Difference between revisions of "Scouting Info"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" class="wikitable" style="width: 75%; text-align: center;" | | colspan="2"| Grayson County, VA | Carroll County, VA | Patrick County, VA | Henry County, VA |...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" style="width: 75%; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" class="wikitable" style="width: 75%; text-align: center;" | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | colspan="2"| Grayson County, VA | + | | colspan="2"| Grayson County, VA <br> Mountain Empire District <br> Blue Ridge Mountains Council |
| − | | Carroll County, VA | + | | Carroll County, VA <br> Mountain Empire District <br> Blue Ridge Mountains Council |
| − | | Patrick County, VA | + | | Patrick County, VA <br> Patrick Henry District <br> Blue Ridge Mountains Council |
| − | | Henry County, VA | + | | Henry County, VA <br> Patrick Henry District <br> Blue Ridge Mountains Council |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Johnson County, TN | | rowspan="2" | Johnson County, TN | ||
| − | | Ashe County | + | | Ashe County <br> <span style="color: green;"> Blue Ridge District </span> <br> <span style="color: purple;"> Old Hickory Council |
| − | | Alleghany County | + | | Alleghany County <br> <span style="color: red;"> Seven Rivers District </span> <br> <span style="color: purple;"> Old Hickory Council |
| − | | Surry County | + | | Surry County <br> <span style="color: red;"> Seven Rivers District </span> <br> <span style="color: purple;"> Old Hickory Council |
| − | | Stokes County | + | | Stokes County <br> <span style="color: red;"> Seven Rivers District </span> <br> <span style="color: purple;"> Old Hickory Council |
| Rockingham County | | Rockingham County | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Watauga County | + | | Watauga County <br> <span style="color: green;"> Blue Ridge District </span> <br> <span style="color: purple;"> Old Hickory Council |
| − | | Wilkes County | + | | Wilkes County <br> <span style="color: blue;"> Wilkes District </span> <br> <span style="color: purple;"> Old Hickory Council |
| − | | Yadkin County | + | | Yadkin County <br> <span style="color: red;"> Seven Rivers District </span> <br> <span style="color: purple;"> Old Hickory Council |
| − | | Forsyth County | + | | Forsyth County <br> <span style="color: darkorange;"> Wachovia District </span> <br> <span style="color: purple;"> Old Hickory Council |
| − | | | + | | Guilford County |
|- | |- | ||
| Mitchell County | | Mitchell County | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 31 October 2023
| Grayson County, VA Mountain Empire District Blue Ridge Mountains Council |
Carroll County, VA Mountain Empire District Blue Ridge Mountains Council |
Patrick County, VA Patrick Henry District Blue Ridge Mountains Council |
Henry County, VA Patrick Henry District Blue Ridge Mountains Council | |||
| Johnson County, TN | Ashe County Blue Ridge District Old Hickory Council |
Alleghany County Seven Rivers District Old Hickory Council |
Surry County Seven Rivers District Old Hickory Council |
Stokes County Seven Rivers District Old Hickory Council |
Rockingham County | |
| Watauga County Blue Ridge District Old Hickory Council |
Wilkes County Wilkes District Old Hickory Council |
Yadkin County Seven Rivers District Old Hickory Council |
Forsyth County Wachovia District Old Hickory Council |
Guilford County | ||
| Mitchell County | Avery County | Caldwell, Alexander, Iredell, Davie, Davidson, and Randolph Countyunties | ||||